Працюємо без вихідних: з 9:00 до 19:00
(067) 1000-662 (099) 1000-662 Зворотний дзвінок

Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2

Latitude Alpin LA2
Назва Типорозмір Наявність Ціна  
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 235/60 R17 106H XL 235/60 R17 4 шт. 8250грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 235/65 R17 108H XL N0 235/65 R17 4 шт. 8374грн.
Назва Типорозмір Наявність Ціна  
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/55 R18 109H Run Flat ZP 255/55 R18 12 шт. 10402грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/55 R18 109H Run Flat ZP * 255/55 R18 4 шт. 10402грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/55 R18 109H XL 255/55 R18 4 шт. 7590грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/55 R18 109V XL 255/55 R18 12 шт. 8712грн.
Назва Типорозмір Наявність Ціна  
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/50 R19 107V Run Flat ZP * 255/50 R19 4 шт. 10450грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/50 R19 107V XL 255/50 R19 4 шт. 11948грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/50 R19 107V XL N0 255/50 R19 4 шт. 10718грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/55 R19 111V XL 255/55 R19 4 шт. 14291грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 265/50 R19 110V XL 265/50 R19 4 шт. 10241грн.
Назва Типорозмір Наявність Ціна  
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 275/40 R20 106V XL 275/40 R20 6 шт. 11909грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 275/40 R20 106V XL N0 275/40 R20 4 шт. 14256грн.
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 295/40 R20 110V XL N0 295/40 R20 4 шт. 11000грн.
loader